Hard-to-find, EOL, and shortage parts24h target RFQ responseInspection, traceability, and alternate sourcing
N

Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.

Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. is a semiconductor manufacturer producing Linear Regulators (LDO), Supervisors & Reset ICs, DC-DC Switching Regulators, Op Amps & Instrumentation Amplifiers, Video Processing ICs. FPGACenter stocks 8,349 Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. products with global sourcing capabilities, quality inspection, and competitive pricing. All Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. components sourced through FPGACenter are 100% original with full traceability documentation.

8.349
Total Parts
7.532
In Stock
32
Categories
7.533
Active
816
EOL/Obsolete

Key Product Lines

Linear Regulators (LDO)Supervisors & Reset ICsDC-DC Switching RegulatorsOp Amps & Instrumentation AmplifiersVideo Processing ICs

✅ Why Source Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. from FPGACenter

FPGACenter carries 8,349 Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. part numbers. Submit an RFQ for volume pricing and lead time on any Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. component.

✓ Originality review✓ No Minimum Order✓ Quality Inspection✓ Global Shipping

Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. Product Categories

Linear Regulators (LDO) (4472)Supervisors & Reset ICs (1709)DC-DC Switching Regulators (948)Op Amps & Instrumentation Amplifiers (467)Video Processing ICs (158)DC-DC Switching Controllers (148)Analog Comparators (74)Motor Drivers & Controllers (56)Audio Amplifiers (55)Video Amplifiers (34)Real-Time Clocks (RTC) (33)Audio Special Purpose ICs (33)Special Purpose ICs (27)Power Distribution Switches (18)Analog Switches & Multiplexers (17)Voltage References (16)Specialized Power Management (16)Serializers & Deserializers (12)LED Drivers (9)Analog Switches - Special Purpose (7)Full & Half-Bridge Drivers (6)PFC Controllers (5)Programmable Timers & Oscillators (5)Display Drivers (4)Analog Front End (AFE) (4)Special Purpose Amplifiers (3)Power Supply Controllers & Monitors (3)Gate Drivers (3)DAC - Digital to Analog Converters (2)Drivers, Receivers & Transceivers (2)Application Specific Processors (2)Linear & Switching Controllers (1)

All Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. Products

Page 316 of 418
Part NumberCategoryDescriptionPackageStockPriceStatus
RP110N261D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N261D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N261D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7532.336 In Stock$0.7769ACTIVERFQ
RP110N281B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N281B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N281B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-75325.089 In Stock$0.3048ACTIVERFQ
RP110N281D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N281D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N281D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7539.000 In Stock$0.9360ACTIVERFQ
RP110N291B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N291B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N291B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7532.580 In Stock$0.7380ACTIVERFQ
RP110N301B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N301B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N301B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7532.847 In Stock$2.08ACTIVERFQ
RP110N301C-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N301C-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N301C-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-75325.371 In Stock$0.4115ACTIVERFQ
RP110N301D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N301D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N301D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7532.188 In Stock$0.7380ACTIVERFQ
RP110N311B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N311B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N311B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7531.239 In Stock$2.08ACTIVERFQ
RP110N311D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N311D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N311D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7531.538 In Stock$0.7769ACTIVERFQ
RP110N321B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N321B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N321B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-7532.820 In Stock$0.7769ACTIVERFQ
RP110N331B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N331B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N331B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-75314.400 In Stock$0.5220ACTIVERFQ
RP110N331D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N331D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N331D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-75312.452 In Stock$0.9360ACTIVERFQ
RP110N361B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110N361B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in an SC-74A, SOT-753 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110N361B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.SC-74A, SOT-75333.682 In Stock$0.4573ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q082D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q082D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q082D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-3531.661 In Stock$0.4342ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q122D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q122D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q122D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-3532.174 In Stock$0.8271ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q152B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q152B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q152B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-3531.267 In Stock$2.22ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q152C-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q152C-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q152C-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-3531.059 In Stock$2.22ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q152D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q152D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q152D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-35325.200 In Stock$0.4801ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q182B-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q182B-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q182B-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-3532.248 In Stock$0.8271ACTIVERFQ
RP110Q182D-TR-FELinear Regulators (LDO)The RP110Q182D-TR-FE is an LDO voltage regulator manufactured by Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.. Technical highlights include -40°C ~ 85°C (TA) operating temperature; design review should confirm input voltage, output voltage, voltage threshold, LDO or supervisor behavior when applicable, and thermal operating temperature limits. This Surface Mount component is supplied in a 5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-353 package and is rated for operation across -40°C ~ 85°C (TA). Designed for battery-powered devices, portable electronics, and industrial sensors applications, the RP110Q182D-TR-FE is currently in active production through Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc.'s standard distribution channels.5-TSSOP, SC-70-5, SOT-35313.228 In Stock$0.4184ACTIVERFQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. electronic components?

FPGACenter stocks 8.349 Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. part numbers with 7.532 currently in stock. All parts are 100% original with full traceability. No minimum order quantity required. Submit an RFQ for competitive pricing.

Can I still get obsolete Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. parts?

Yes. FPGACenter specializes in sourcing hard-to-find and obsolete components. We have 816 end-of-life/obsolete Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. part numbers in our database, many available from verified stock or through our global sourcing network.

What types of Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. products does FPGACenter carry?

We stock Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. products across 32 categories including Linear Regulators (LDO), Supervisors & Reset ICs, DC-DC Switching Regulators, Op Amps & Instrumentation Amplifiers. Browse our full catalog or contact our sourcing team for any specific Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. part number.

Need Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. Components?

Submit an RFQ for competitive pricing on any Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. part. No minimum order, fast global shipping.

Request QuoteContact Sales
Get Quote